Startlijst

Klik hier om de startlijst in .PDF te openen.

Starttijd nr klasse naam  woonplaats motormerk
8:30 870 NV50 Johan Zomer LAREN KTM
8:30 867 NV50 Willem Groot Zwaaftink GORSSEL KTM
8:30 855 NV50 Gerard Boerhof HEINO TM
8:30 853 NV50 Kees Koolen VORDEN KTM
8:31 841 NV50 Henk Wissels HENGELO HONDA
8:31 835 NV50 Jan Wouters EINDHOVEN KTM
8:31 734 NV40 Rob van Es DORDRECHT YAMAHA
8:31 718 NV40 Ronald Bimmel DOMBURG BETA
8:32 612 N3 Jaring Huitema JOURE KTM
8:32 599 N2 Lars Rietman DOETINCHEM HUSQVARNA
8:32 584 N2 Rick Drubbel DE KWAKEL BETA
8:32 590 N2 Menno van Woerkom RUURLO KTM
8:33 731 NV40 Dirk Verkuijlen BERGEIJK KTM
8:33 533 N2 Coen van Bakel AARLE-RIXTEL HUSQVARNA
8:33 882 NV50 Gert Berghorst WAPENVELD KTM
8:33 486 N1 Paul van Wanrooij STEENSEL KTM
8:34 720 NV40 Marcel Willemse BEERS
8:34 717 NV40 Wim Haazen EINDHOVEN KTM
8:34 818 NV50 Hans de Waard EGMOND AAN DEN HOEF HUSQVARNA
8:34 563 N2 Joep Lüth MARKELO KTM
8:35 798 NV40 Hans Sloot LOCHEM BETA
8:35 790 NV40 Richard Enzerink HENGELO KTM
8:35 748 NV40 Damian Long NORFOLK (GB) KTM
8:35 777 NV40 Erwin Dobbelaar LISSE HUSQVARNA
8:36 674 N3 Arjan Stokman KOUDUM KTM
8:36 750 NV40 Bert  van Tongeren NIEUW-AMSTERDAM SHERCO
8:36 625 N3 Harm Keij BUREN
8:36 848 NV50 Rene Linders UDEN KTM
8:37 878 NV50 Robert Oostveen NIEUWENDIJK KTM
8:37 805 NV50 Wim Menderink BEERZERVELD KTM
8:37 678 N3 Huub Hesselink GLANERBRUG HUSQVARNA
8:37 628 N3 Martijn Antonissen LEMELERVELD KTM
8:38 699 N3 Andre Wolf APELDOORN KTM
8:38 710 NV40 Arjan ter Meulen LAREN KTM
8:38 575 N2 Martin de Wilde ENTER KTM
8:38 838 NV50 Edwin van Lambalgen NORG KTM
8:39 760 NV40 Jarno Harbers ENTER HONDA
8:39 698 N3 Jonathan Molenaar BENSCHOP BETA
8:39 702 NV40 Erik Stegeman DOESBURG YAMAHA
8:39 806 NV50 Onno Ellens NAGELE HUSQVARNA
8:40 874 NV50 Gert Paalman LAREN KTM
8:40 532 N2 Ronald Stam MIJDRECHT BETA
8:40 556 N2 Nicky Straský DE MEERN KTM
8:40 785 NV40 Gerben Lieverdink HENGELO HUSQVARNA
8:41 861 NV50 Ron Bruin WINKEL KTM
8:41 723 NV40 Sjoerd van den Broek BARENDRECHT KTM
8:41 747 NV40 Gosse Haanstra DRONRYP HUSQVARNA
8:41 821 NV50 Alwin van Doremalen EINDHOVEN KTM
8:42 712 NV40 John Braas WESTWOUD KTM
8:42 851 NV50 Marcel Piek ZWAAGDIJK KTM
8:42 624 N3 Roelan ter Haar RUINEN HUSQVARNA
8:42 461 N1 Jarco Grotenhuis LUTTENBERG KTM
8:43 742 NV40 Jarno Laponder MAASTRICHT KTM
8:43 706 NV40 Janfred Oldenziel KLAZIENAVEEN KTM
8:43 773 NV40 Robert van Kampen APELDOORN BETA
8:43 564 N2 Freek Brugmans MELDERSLO KTM
8:44 788 NV40 Mark Smit MARKELO KTM
8:44 518 N2 Bryan Mulder HOOGLAND KTM
8:44 504 N2 Arjan Markvoort MARKELO HONDA
8:44 636 N3 Laurens Spekreijse ENTER KTM
8:45 733 NV40 Jacob de Booij OUDEHASKE KTM
8:45 571 N2 Edward Satkowski-Nijk LAREN KTM
8:45 523 N2 Bram van Saane NEDERHORST DEN BERG KTM
8:45 879 NV50 Martien Jimmink KOLHORN KTM
8:46 866 NV50 Rein Bokslag GORSSEL BETA
8:46 868 NV50 Erik Post HOOFDDORP SHERCO
8:46 546 N2 Nick van Venrooij DE MORTEL HUSQVARNA
8:46 450 N1 Luuk Vernooij HILVERSUM KTM
8:47 746 NV40 Gijs Heikamp ELST KTM
8:47 772 NV40 Jan Fransbergen PURMEREND HUSQVARNA
8:47 522 N2 Jonathan Velema DEEST KTM
8:47 646 N3 Jan-Willem Hijmans WAMEL KTM
8:48 839 NV50 Floris Constant HARMELEN YAMAHA
8:48 644 N3 Killian Kruijer MANTINGE TM
8:48 498 N1 Kenn Hofman NIJVERDAL KTM
8:48 778 NV40 Marco Pluimers ENTER TM
8:49 603 N3 Doekele Abma ABBEGA HUSQVARNA
8:49 811 NV50 Paul Sesink LANDHORST KTM
8:49 457 N1 Joost Verhoef AALSMEERDERBRUG HUSQVARNA
8:49 675 N3 Sebastiaan Hamer WICHMOND HUSQVARNA
8:50 561 N2 Sjoerd van Lieshout ODILIAPEEL YAMAHA
8:50 688 N3 Jeroen Everts LEMELERVELD KTM
8:50 672 N3 Rogier Scherpbier HARDERWIJK KTM
8:50 807 NV50 Albert ten Wolde WINTERSWIJK HUSQVARNA
8:51 813 NV50 Gerrit-Jan Vierhuizen WEZEP KTM
8:51 536 N2 Kay Asbroek ENTER KTM
8:51 690 N3 Tom Berends VORDEN KTM
8:51 713 NV40 Arthur Breukelaar DOETINCHEM KTM
8:52 705 NV40 Manuel Hoogers NIEUWLEUSEN KTM
8:52 627 N3 Richard Jansen BAAK KTM
8:52 404 N1 Jorrit van der Veen NEDERHORST DEN BERG KTM
8:52 587 N2 Floris Boers GRUBBENVORST SHERCO
8:53 650 N3 Twan van Poppel BERGEIJK KTM
8:53 859 NV50 Theo van Lierop BERGEIJK KTM
8:53 740 NV40 Danny Kühnen HOLLANDSCHEVELD KTM
8:53 579 N2 Björn Claessen STEIN KTM
8:54 515 N2 Nick Polsvoort LOCHEM KTM
8:54 428 N1 Yorick Nijzink NOTTER TM
8:54 526 N2 Michael Schuttel ROTTERDAM HUSQVARNA
8:54 737 NV40 Wopke Hoekstra ROTTEVALLE HUSQVARNA
8:55 560 N2 Mathieu Willems ZEELAND KTM
8:55 613 N3 Bram voor de Poorte DEVENTER KTM
8:55 754 NV40 Joost Davids EMMELOORD BETA
8:55 519 N2 Joost van den Broek HAALDEREN KTM
8:56 691 N3 Bob Keurentjes VORDEN KTM
8:56 507 N2 Berjan Haijtink LAREN KTM
8:56 827 NV50 Antoon Slagers ENTER KTM
8:56 433 N1 Thymo Scholten ULFT HUSQVARNA
8:57 480 N1 Koen Enderink HARFSEN KTM
8:57 759 NV40 Daniel Kemper BLESDIJKE KTM
8:57 508 N2 Bob Hofman NIJVERDAL KTM
8:57 516 N2 Lauran Keizer LOCHEM HUSQVARNA
8:58 880 NV50 Dirk Schuttel DOORN HUSQVARNA
8:58 633 N3 Mark Spekreijse ENTER KTM
8:58 711 NV40 Twan van Driel RENSWOUDE HUSQVARNA
8:58 696 N3 Sjiel Lemmens HANDEL HUSQVARNA
8:59 784 NV40 Paul Dijkstra SINT ANNAPAROCHIE HONDA
8:59 793 NV40 Danny Dietvorst IJMUIDEN HUSQVARNA
8:59 824 NV50 Sjaak Martens WINSSEN KTM
8:59 616 N3 Giel Bloemendal NOORDWOLDE HUSQVARNA
9:00 439 N1 Wouter Dijkman LAREN KTM
9:00 830 NV50 Frank Ligthart HEERHUGOWAARD KTM
9:00 415 N1 Bram Bulten VORDEN. YAMAHA
9:00 799 NV40 Dave Kraai ELSPEET BETA
9:01 408 N1 Tom Molkenboer HARFSEN KTM
9:01 722 NV40 Robin Groeneweg MIDDENMEER KTM
9:01 438 N1 Bas Jimmink HARFSEN KTM
9:01 445 N1 Jan-Hans Dolfing ELP TM
9:02 432 N1 Onno Slot SAASVELD KTM
9:02 887 NV50 Michel van Dooren HOOGE ZWALUWE HUSQVARNA
9:02 701 NV40 Albert Kraai APELDOORN BETA
9:02 618 N3 Dennis Schans DWINGELOO HUSQVARNA
9:03 570 N2 Sam Vernooys AMSTERDAM KTM
9:03 714 NV40 Edwin Straver RIJSWIJK KTM
9:03 677 N3 Mike Jansen LUYKSGESTEL KTM
9:03 889 NV50 Erik Ekelmans BOVENKARSPEL KTM
9:04 630 N3 Wilco van de Zuidwind ERMELO KTM
9:04 815 NV50 Frank Griekspoor NIEUW VENNEP KTM
9:04 475 N1 Juell Peeters ZELHEM HUSQVARNA
9:04 418 N1 Chiel Jaaltink ZELHEM KTM
9:05 781 NV40 Bram Gonlag BEILEN KTM
9:05 858 NV50 Peet van Saase ZWAANSHOEK
9:05 405 N1 Jan Daris LUYKSGESTEL YAMAHA
9:05 494 N1 Sylven Teunissen LOCHEM BETA
9:06 611 N3 Kees Verstappen EERSEL KTM
9:06 659 N3 Niels Beck VORDEN KTM
9:06 614 N3 Wim Lubbers HARFSEN KTM
9:06 417 N1 Koen Jaaltink ZELHEM KTM
9:07 884 NV50 Arjan van der Veld HOOFDDORP HUSQVARNA
9:07 426 N1 Jurgen Schreurs MARKELO KTM
9:07 655 N3 Ruurd van Roozendaal PEPERGA KTM
9:07 757 NV40 Allan Davids HOLTEN BETA
9:08 555 N2 Hans Pol BORNE HUSQVARNA
9:08 565 N2 Robert Willemsen LUNTEREN KTM
9:08 531 N2 Alex Selling CUIJK HUSQVARNA
9:08 820 NV50 Kees Zuidhof HOEDEKENSKERKE KTM
9:09 673 N3 Roy van de Pieterman HARFSEN KTM
9:09 527 N2 Stef van Mullekom VORTUM-MULLEM KTM
9:09 629 N3 Mike van Wolde BANT KTM
9:09 502 N2 Sander Dolfing WIJSTER HUSQVARNA
9:10 406 N1 Bart ten Hove RIJSSEN KTM
9:10 645 N3 Thomas Rutten LEENDE KTM
9:10 434 N1 Dario van Saase ZWAANSHOEK HUSQVARNA
9:10 764 NV40 Stefan Harkink LOCHEM HUSQVARNA
9:11 842 NV50 Erik Buursema ERM HUSQVARNA
9:11 484 N1 Chiel voor de Poorte DEVENTER KTM
9:11 607 N3 Simon Koning OOSTHUIZEN TM
9:11 530 N2 Alexander de Haan WILNIS BETA
9:12 441 N1 Bjorn Wisman VORDEN KTM
9:12 685 N3 Johan Vissers ENSCHEDE KTM
9:12 641 N3 Bart van Dulmen AMMERZODEN KTM
9:12 595 N2 Feiko Prosje WEIDUM KTM
9:13 549 N2 Henry Pol BORNERBROEK KTM
9:13 604 N3 Jordi van Dijk MAARHEEZE HUSQVARNA
9:13 435 N1 Marijn ten Cate NIJVERDAL KTM
9:13 512 N2 Wesley Aaldering LOERBEEK HUSQVARNA
9:14 481 N1 Jarno Zandbergen DEN HAM HUSQVARNA
9:14
9:14
9:14
9:15
9:15
9:15
9:15
9:16
9:16
9:16
9:16
9:17
9:17
9:17
9:17
9:18 152 E2 Mareg Vierhuizen WEZEP KTM
9:18 109 E2 Kay Arne Bulsink VARSSEVELD HUSQVARNA
9:18 331 EV40 Peter Bergsma HUMMELO KTM
9:19 305 EV40 Arjan Kuilman HILVERSUM HUSQVARNA
9:19 243 E3 Rendo Boersma RESSEN KTM
9:19 175 E2 Daniel Willemsen LOCHEM KTM
9:20 316 EV40 Jarno van der Linde ROTTERDAM KTM
9:20 365 EV40 Ruud Arts UDEN HUSQVARNA
9:20 288 E3 Stephen Hefting UITHUIZERMEEDEN KTM
9:21 8 E1 Nick Buitenhuis BEEKBERGEN KTM
9:21 187 E2 Luuk Oud HEM HONDA
9:21 355 EV40 Henk Spenkelink RIJSSEN
9:22 291 E3 Antony Donders KAATSHEUVEL KTM
9:22 123 E2 Nina Klink RAALTE KTM
9:22 380 EV40 Erwin Wolting BEILEN KTM
9:23 24 E1 Tommie Jochems RIJSBERGEN KTM
9:23 22 E1 Bob van Tulder LIEROP KTM
9:23 377 EV40 Freek van ‘t Wout ASSENDELFT HUSQVARNA
9:24 372 EV40 Gerard Steenbergen RUINEN KTM
9:24 76 E1 Jan-Willem Arendsen HENGELO KTM
9:24 55 E1 Max Schwarte NIJVERDAL SHERCO
9:25 125 E2 Michel Hoenson ANNA PAULOWNA KTM
9:25 251 E3 Robin Holtmeulen AFFERDEN KTM
9:25 11 E1 Lars Griekspoor NIEUW VENNEP KTM
9:26 26 E1 Ruben Wagelaar DIEPENHEIM KTM
9:26 157 E2 Tim Kruiper HAARLE KTM
9:26 111 E2 Casper Ovaa OOST-SOUBURG HUSQVARNA
9:27 33 E1 Jordie Berghorst WAPENVELD KTM
9:27 177 E2 Ronald van Amersfoort KLARENBEEK KTM
9:27 25 E1 Bjorn Sloot HARFSEN BETA
9:28 56 E1 Kaiya Brouwer VROOMSHOOP KTM
9:28 91 E1 Marc Zomer LAREN KTM
9:28 301 EV40 Alex van den Broek ZUNDERT GAS GAS
9:29 99 E1 Thijs Bulten VORDEN HUSQVARNA
9:29 120 E2 Erwin Plekkenpol HENGELO HUSQVARNA
9:29 246 E3 Thierry Pittens VORSTENBOSCH HUSQVARNA
9:30 132 E2 Bas Klein Haneveld HARFSEN HUSQVARNA
9:30 117 E2 Wesley Pittens VORSTENBOSCH YAMAHA
9:30 163 E2 Ceriel Klein Kromhof DAARLERVEEN HONDA
9:31 211 E3 Mark Wassink LAREN KTM
9:31 153 E2 Hans Vogels SINT-OEDENRODE KTM
9:31 110 E2 Lucas Dolfing ELP TM
9:32
9:32
9:32
9:33
9:33
9:33
9:34
9:34
9:34
9:34
9:35 948 HOBBY Sven Holtman ZELHEM HONDA
9:35 940 HOBBY Maikel Roelofsen ENSCHEDE KTM
9:35 954 HOBBY Marten Zilvold VORDEN HUSQVARNA
9:35 978 HOBBY Roy Lassche ENSCHEDE KTM
9:36 956 HOBBY Roy Vrugt ZOETERWOUDE KTM
9:36 931 HOBBY Rico Doomen TILBURG KTM
9:36 909 HOBBY Frank Jurrissen AMSTERDAM HUSQVARNA
9:36 932 HOBBY Edwin Waenink HARREVELD KTM
9:37 984 HOBBY Chris van de Sprenge EEFDE KTM
9:37 938 HOBBY Cees Jan Zwaan MARKNESSE KTM
9:37 937 HOBBY Mark Groen TUK HUSABERG
9:37 949 HOBBY Frank Teunissen ZELHEM KTM
9:38 968 HOBBY Stephan Verhoeven APELDOORN GAS GAS
9:38 920 HOBBY Nico Wesseldijk BATHMEN BETA
9:38 929 HOBBY Nick Verouden GEMONDE KTM
9:38 990 HOBBY Peter Berenschot HENGELO HUSQVARNA
9:39 995 HOBBY Bas Broekhof ZUTPHEN HONDA
9:39 943 HOBBY Mark Brandwacht ENTER KTM
9:39 989 HOBBY Jan Slagers ENTER KTM
9:39 964 HOBBY Jaap Martens BUINEN KTM
9:40 919 HOBBY Marvin van Dinteren DEEST KTM
9:40 901 HOBBY Oliver Leering ENSCHEDE KTM
9:40 986 HOBBY Chiel Heusinkveld ZELHEM HUSQVARNA
9:40 913 HOBBY Mark Jacobs ZIERIKZEE KTM
9:41 917 HOBBY Roy Bolscher ENTER BETA
9:41 947 HOBBY Eric Lieverdink HALLE HUSQVARNA
9:41 912 HOBBY Gerard Buis ENTER HUSQVARNA
9:41 903 HOBBY Leo van Waasdijk HEINKENSZAND HUSQVARNA
9:42 900 HOBBY Simon Louwsma ENSCHEDE YAMAHA
9:42 918 HOBBY Hans Rensen BATHMEN HUSQVARNA
9:42 944 HOBBY Marijn Post AMSTERDAM BETA
9:42 999 HOBBY Sándor Körössy ABBEKERK HUSQVARNA
9:43 902 HOBBY Martijn Schenning ENSCHEDE KTM
9:43 921 HOBBY Rico Schrooten ENTER HONDA
9:43 926 HOBBY Anton van Zee BATHMEN HUSQVARNA
9:43 927 HOBBY Erik Klomp AMSTERDAM KTM
9:44 969 HOBBY Marcel Borgers APELDOORN KTM
9:44 905 HOBBY Wout Theuws BERGEIJK KTM
9:44 906 HOBBY Peter van de Fliert HUIZEN KTM
9:44 916 HOBBY Maarten Buitenhuis HUIZEN KTM
9:45 928 HOBBY Marieke Blokland BAARS KTM
9:45 939 HOBBY Thomas de Bois TIENHOVEN KTM
9:45 941 HOBBY Han de Nekker STEGGERDA KTM
9:45 946 HOBBY Sjoerd Wassink ZELHEM KTM
9:46 922 HOBBY Patrick Nijveld EEFDE KTM
9:46 950 HOBBY Cor Duiveman DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG KTM
9:46 951 HOBBY Daan Cornelissen AMSTERDAM HUSQVARNA
9:46 967 HOBBY Marc Stet DEVENTER KTM
9:47
9:47
9:47
9:47
9:48
9:48
9:48
9:48
9:49
9:49
9:49
9:49
9:50 1070 DAG Danny Koerts HOOGHALEN
9:50 1072 DAG Thijs Bielderman HARFSEN KTM
9:50 1078 DAG Hubert Wassink HARFSEN KTM
9:50 1080 DAG Daan Barmentloo ENSCHEDE HUSQVARNA
9:51 1081 DAG Andre Adolfs MARKELO KTM
9:51 1082 DAG Rudi Bussink MARKELO KTM
9:51 1083 DAG Rene Prins MARKELO KTM
9:51 1084 DAG Erik-Jan Ikkink MARKELO KTM
9:52 1085 DAG Wouter Klumpers ZIEUWENT HONDA
9:52 1086 DAG Roy Eggink LAREN KTM
9:52 1087 DAG Anne Bosgoed LUTTENBERG HUSQVARNA
9:52 1088 DAG Niek Rovers LEMELERVELD KTM
9:53 1089 DAG Wim Ruiterkamp DRIEBERGEN KTM
9:53 1090 DAG Luc Oosterhof ASSEN KTM
9:53 1091 DAG Jan Wilms UGCHELEN KTM
9:53 1092 DAG Sjors van de Kamp UGCHELEN KTM
9:54 1093 DAG Hans voor de Poorte DEVENTER KTM
9:54 1094 DAG Erik-Jan Klomps DEVENTER KTM
9:54 1095 DAG Olof Klomps DEVENTER KTM
9:54 1096 DAG Erik Peters TONDEN KTM
9:55 1097 DAG Rick Enderink HARFSEN KTM
9:55 1098 DAG Nick de Greef HARFSEN KTM
9:55 1099 DAG Kay Hulshof HARFSEN KTM
9:55 1000 DAG ErikJan Heijink HARFSEN YAMAHA
9:56 1001 DAG Hendrie Veldink GORSSEL BETA
9:56 1002 DAG Henri Slettenhaar LAREN KTM
9:56 1003 DAG Robert Beltman LOCHEM BETA
9:56 1004 DAG Floor Maten GORSSEL HUSQVARNA
9:57 1005 DAG Marco Elting ZUTPHEN YAMAHA
9:57 1006 DAG Laszlo Tichi DEVENTER KTM
9:57 1007 DAG Mirjam Pol BORNE HUSQVARNA
9:57 1008 DAG Heinze Mokkink ZELHEM KTM
9:58 1009 DAG Ronald Robbe TILBURG SHERCO
9:58 1010 DAG Jan Pieter vd Stelt WERKENDAM KTM
9:58 1011 DAG Tom Eshuis HILVERSUM KTM
9:58 1012 DAG Adrie Thomassen UDEN KTM
9:59 1013 DAG Alwin Bruijn MARKELO HUSQVARNA
9:59 1014 DAG Michel Kersten VEENOORD KAWASAKI
9:59 1015 DAG Bert Jan Teunissen LOCHEM BETA
9:59 1016 DAG Marten Quist HEILOO KTM
10:00 1017 DAG Harry Veijer HEINO KTM
10:00 1018 DAG Jos Rutjes ENTER HUSQVARNA
10:00 1019 DAG Jean Schneberger BEUNINGEN KTM
10:00 1020 DAG Mervyn Verploegen EWIJK KTM
10:01 1021 DAG Jordy Drenthe ASSEN KTM
10:01 1022 DAG Christiaan Vos GRONINGEN KTM
10:01 1023 DAG Niels Bruinsma TER APELKANAAL SHERCO
10:01 1024 DAG Derk Jan Kram STADSKANAAL YAMAHA
10:02 1025 DAG René ter Maat BORCULO KTM
10:02 1026 DAG Jaap Hoogland WESTENDORP GAS GAS
10:02 1027 DAG Aard Ribbers RUURLO HUSQVARNA
10:02 1028 DAG Tijs Slooten HOOGWOUD KTM
10:03 1029 DAG Rens Veerman HEERHUGOWAARD KTM
10:03 1030 DAG Bas Schreuder HOOGLANDERVEEN KTM
10:03 1031 DAG Peter Snels RAVELS-EEL (B)
10:03 1032 DAG Paul Hefting ROODESCHOOL KTM
10:04 1033 DAG Thijs Wennink DEURNINGEN HUSQVARNA
10:04 1034 DAG Frank Boom HOOGLANDERVEEN KTM
10:04 1035 DAG Anton Verbeek ENS HUSQVARNA
10:04 1036 DAG Matthijs Klein Haneveld WICHMOND KTM
10:05 1037 DAG Rob Baar UITHUIZEN KTM
10:05 1038 DAG Matthias Upgang VREDEN (D) HUSQVARNA
10:05 1039 DAG Micha Roozeboom HAAKSBERGEN HUSQVARNA
10:05 1040 DAG Tom Hesselink GLANERBRUG KTM
10:06 1041 DAG Denes Elsjan WINTERSWIJK KOTTEN HUSQVARNA
10:06 1042 DAG Jonny Karst KLAZIENAVEEN KTM
10:06 1043 DAG Auke van der Velde BERKHOUT HUSQVARNA
10:06 1044 DAG Rob Hulsman ALKMAAR HUSQVARNA
10:07 1045 DAG L Schaars GENDT KTM
10:07 1046 DAG Rein van der Velde HURDEGARYP KTM
10:07 1047 DAG Adriaan Veerman AMSTERDAM SHERCO
10:07 1048 DAG Mark Punte LOSSER KTM
10:08 1049 DAG Erik Haakmeester WOLFHEZE BETA
10:08 1050 DAG Hendrik van Zantvoort SCHALKHAAR KTM
10:08 1051 DAG Ton Linthorst TWELLO KTM
10:08 1052 DAG Rob Oostewechel DEVENTER HUSABERG
10:09 1053 DAG Thijs Rensen HENGELO BETA
10:09 1054 DAG Dirk Slagman LAREN YAMAHA
10:09 1055 DAG Victor Rensen HENGELO BETA
10:09 1056 DAG WillemJan van Werven OLDEBROEK KTM
10:10 1057 DAG Dave Hutten KTM
10:10 1058 DAG Gijs Tassche VASSE KTM
10:10 1059 DAG Jelle Groothuis REUTUM KTM
10:10 1060 DAG Marco van der Land EMMEN HUSQVARNA
10:11 1061 DAG Erik Wittebrood HUSQVARNA
10:11 1062 DAG Herwin Hopmans LANGENBOOM KTM
10:11 1063 DAG Johan van der Laan DWINGELOO HUSQVARNA
10:11 1064 DAG Huub van Genugten SINT-OEDENRODE KTM
10:12 1065 DAG Maurice van der Sterrren WOERDEN KTM
10:12 1066 DAG Reinder Stolting KERKENVELD HUSABERG
10:12 1067 DAG Freddy Vrakking HILVERSUM GAS GAS
10:12 1068
10:13 1100
10:13 1101
10:13 1102
10:13 1103
10:14 1104
10:14 1105
10:14 1106
10:14 1107
10:15 1108
10:15 1109
10:15 1110
10:15 1111
10:16 1112
10:16 1113
10:16 1114
10:16 1115
10:17 1116
10:17 1117
10:17 1118
10:17 1119